Дома в управлении ООО УК Юбилейный 2007

Участок 1 (м/н Юбилейный,13; тел. 41-39-72)

Обслуживаемые дома:
ул. Димитрова 4,8,10,12,14a,22,27,28,30,32,33/7,37,37a,39,41
ул. Сутырина 12,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,22,24,26
ул. Юбилейная 15,19,22,25
м/р-н Юбилейный 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,9,13,15,19,20,21,22,24
пос. Васильевское 19
Кинешемское шоссе 8а, 27, 28,30,32
ул. Центральная 31
ул. Новоселов 28

Участок 2 (ул. Профсоюзная, 25/2; тел. 41-39-51)

Обслуживаемые дома:
ул. Богатырская 32,34
ул. 2-я Дорожная 1/13
ул. 2 Центральная 1а, 18
ул. Индустриальная 1/23,10,12,14,16,22,32,51,55a,57,57a,59,61
ул. Окружная 49
ул. Профсоюзная 13а,15,15а,17а,25/2,28,28а
ул. Старокараваевская 1а
ул. Фестивальная 1а,6/15,8,9,16а,18/26,26,27/9,28,30
ул. Хвойная 37,42
м/р-н 1-й Давыдовский 24
м/р-н 2-й Давыдовский 41
м/р-н 3-й Давыдовский 34
пр-д 8 Окружной 3
пр-д Глазковский 6,8
пр-д Мичуринцев 3а,9а
пр-д Рябиновый 4
Кинешемское шоссе 35,39,41,43,72
ул. Мира 17

Участок 3 (ул. 8-е Марта, д.80б ; тел. 37-16-66)

Обслуживаемые дома:
ул. Войкова 33,35
ул. Ивана Сусанина 23,25,29/52,32a/79,33,37,48/76,54/17
ул. 8 Мартa 60
ул. Калиновская 61,63
ул. Наты Бабушкиной 4,6,14
ул. Свердлова 74,78,88,99
ул. Скворцова 4а,6,8,10
ул. Шагова 154,189,191а,197,207а,209,211,213,215,217,219,221

Участок 4 (ул. Голубкова, 7; тел. 53-38-72)

Обслуживаемые дома:
ул. Голубкова 5/1, 6б,7,7а,9,13а,14,14а,17а
ул. Заволжская 33,62,64
ул. Московская 6,7/2
ул. Почтовая 5,6
ул. Стопани 31,35
ул. Южная 2б,4б
ул. Экскаваторщиков 26, 28
ул. Я.Кульпе 4
ул. Ярославская 1/2, 37а, 37б
м/р-н Паново 6а,8,14,17,19,23
пр-д Студенческий 9,29/14
пр-д Школьный 9а
пр-д Берёзовый 14/20
ул. Вишневая 10

Участок 5 (ул. Гагарина, 7; тел. 42-36-44)

Обслуживаемые дома:
ул. Березовая роща 9
ул. Дзержинского 21
ул. Гагарина 5,7,11,13,17,19
ул. Горная 16/7,19/10,26,27литер Б,27б
ул. Ивановская 18/6, 28,32/14
ул. Комсомольская 24в
ул. Крестьянская 4/19,2а
ул. Ленина 4а,6
ул. Лесная 43
ул. Нижняя Дебря 3/102а корп.2/102а корп.3
ул. Никитская 56,66,140,144
ул. Овражная 3
ул. Подлипаева 19,21
ул. Свердлого 3, 36, 40а
ул. Северной Правды 33,49
ул. Симановского 12,14
ул. Советская 19а,36,51г,56/1,79/73,91,96а,100,103в,109 (кв. 1-86),109а (кв. 87-130),117,119,124,126, 128,134/10,138
ул. Спасокукоцкого 36/50
ул. Титова 9,12,14
ул. Чайковского 7
ул. Шагова 26
бул. Петрковский 3,30
пер. Воскресенский 21
пр-т Мира 16
пр-т Текстильщиков 7,9/18,26а,45/25

Участок 6 (ул. Депутатская, 58; тел. 45-24-02)

Обслуживаемые дома:
ул. Водяная 36
ул. Беговая 27,35
ул. Береговая 22
ул. Боевая 49,54
ул. Боровая 12,14,16,34
ул. Борьбы 4,6/76,32,34
ул. Водяная 36
ул. Депутатская 58,60,61/2,62
ул. Задорина 30,32,58
ул. Калиновская 39а,41а
ул. Катушечная 72,94
ул. Козуева 38,55,66,79,84,90
ул. Красноармейская 74/2
ул. Ленина 92а
ул. Маяковского 9а
ул. Новополянская 3а,3б,5а
ул. Полянская 6,29/34,33
ул. Симановского 50б
ул. Терешковой 43,49
ул. Юных пионеров 1/3,3,32
пр-т Мира 60,67
пр-т Рабочий 17
пр-т Речной 84а, 90
м/н Якиманиха 9,10,14
шоссе Некрасовское 4,6,6а,44а,46а,50,52,56